Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Svenska mästare


MBK:s  svenska mästare genom tiderna

 

 

 

 

År

Namn

Kategori

Ålderskat

1937

Bengt Polling

Herrsingel

U19

 

Gulli Paulsson

Damsingel

U19

 

Bengt Polling/Thore Sjögren

Herrdubbel

Senior

 

Bengt Polling

Herrsingel

Senior

1938

Sven Malmfält

Herrsingel

U19

 

Bengt Polling/Gulli Paulsson

Mixed

Senior

 

Bengt Polling

Herrsingel

Senior

1939

Helge Paulsen

Herrsingel

U19

1940

Sven Malmfält/Helge Paulsen

Herrdubbel

Senior

 

Sven Malmfält

Herrsingel

Senior

1941

Kjell Burén

Herrsingel

U19

1943

Kjell Burén/Marianne Persson

Mixed

U19

 

Helge Paulsen/Bengt Polling

Herrdubbel

Senior

1944

Helge Paulsen/Bengt Polling

Herrdubbel

Senior

 

 

 

 

1946

Helge Paulsen

Herrsingel

Senior

1947

Helge Paulsen

Herrsingel

Senior

 

 

 

 

1949

Helge Paulsen/Bengt Polling

Herrdubbel

Senior

 

 

 

 

1981

Robert Larsson/Lotta Wihlborg (Bjärred)

Mixed

U15

 

Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson (Täby)

Damdubbel

U19

1982

Ulf Persson/Maria Bengtsson

Mixed

U19

 

Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson (Täby)

Damdubbel

U19

 

Ulf Persson/Stellan Österberg (Landvetter)

Herrdubbel

U19

 

Maria Bengtsson

Damsingel

Senior

 

Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson (Täby)

Damdubbel

Senior

1983

Maria Bengtsson/Christine Magnusson (Täby)

Damdubbel

Senior

1984

Per Flennborg/Paul Ottosson

Herrdubbel

U19

1985

Ulf Persson/Jan-Eric Antonnson (Carlskrona)

Herrdubbel

U22

1986

Magnus Sivner/Cecilia Karlsson (Staffanstorp)

Mixed

U15

1988

Ulrica Persson/Ulrika Svensson (Racket)

Damdubbel

U15

1989

Anders Hansson/Rickard Magnusson

Herrdubbel

U19

 

Robert Larsson/Margit Borg

Mixed

U22

1990

Robert Larsson/Mikael Rosén

Herrdubbel

U22

 

Margit Borg/Lotta Wihlborg (Carlskrona)

Damdubbel

U22

 

Robert Larsson/Margit Borg

Mixed

U22

1991

Anders Hansson/Rickard Magnusson

Herrdubbel

U22

1992

Anders Hansson/Rickard Magnusson

Herrdubbel

U22

1993

Kim Johansson

Herrsingel

U17

 

Lotta Andersson*/Karolina Ericsson (Aura)

Damdubbel

U22

 

Lag

 

U16

1994

Lotta Andersson*/Karolina Ericsson (Aura)

Damdubbel

U22

1995

Kim Johansson

Herrsingel

U19

 

Margit Borg/Maria Bengtsson (Aura)

Damdubbel

 

1998

Robert Larsson/Margit Borg

Mixed

Senior

1999

Margit Borg

Damsingel

Senior

2001

Lina Uhac/Frida Andreasson (GBK)

Damdubbel

U22

2004

Patrik Lundqvist/Therese Angarth (Täby)

Mixed

U13

2005

Ellinor Widh

Damsingel

U15

 

Lina Alfredsson/Sarah Alfredsson (Askim)

Damdubbel

U22

 

Lina Alfredsson/Dennis von Dahn (Täby)

Mixed

U22

2006

Patrik Lundqvist/David Häger (Vänersborg)

Herrdubbel

U15

 

Patrik Lundqvist/Therese Angarth (Täby)

Mixed

U15

2007

Lina Alfredsson/Lina Uhac (V Frölunda)

Damdubbel

Senior

2008

Patrik Lundqvist/Mattias Borg (Mariestad)

Herrdubbel

U17

 

Patrik Lundqvist/Sanna Theodorsson (Sävsjö)

Mixed

U17

 

Jonathan Ström

Herrsingel

U17

2009

Henri Hurskainen

Herrsingel

Senior

 

Emma Wengberg/Emelie Lennartsson (Carlskrona)

Damdubbel

Senior

 

Ellinor Widh

Damsingel

U19

 

Ellinor Widh/Linnea Hedlund

Damdubbel

U19

 

Patrik Lundqvist/Oscar Kruse (V. Frölunda)

Herrdubbel

U19

 

Emma Wengberg/Kristoffer Lundqvist

Mixed

U22

 

Emma Wengberg/Amanda Högström

Damdubbel

U22

2010

Emma Wengberg/Emelie Lennartsson (Carlskrona)

Damdubbel

Senior

 

Patrik Lundqvist/Simon Bergström (Wätterstad)

Herrdubbel

U19

 

Patrik Lundqvist/Amanda Wallin

Mixed

U19

2011

Henri Hurskainen
Emma Wengberg/Emelie Lennartsson (Carlskrona)

Singel

Damdubbel

Senior

Senior

 

Jenny Wan

Damsingel

U19

2012

Henri Hurskainen

Herrsingel

Senior

 

Emma Wengberg/Emelie Lennartsson (Carlskrona)

Damdubbel

Senior

 

Ellinor Widh

Damsingel

U22

 

Oscar Kruse/Patrik Lundqvist

Herrdubbel

U22

 

Louise Eriksson/Amanda Wallin

Damdubbel

U22

 

Oscar Kruse/Amanda Wallin

Mixed

U22

 2013

Emma Wengberg/Emelie Lennartsson (Carlskrona)

Damdubbel

Senior

       

 

 

Patrik Lundqvist/Jonathan Nordh (Carlskrona

Herrdubbel

 Senior

 

Amanda Wallin

Damsingel

U22

 

Louise Eriksson/Amanda Wallin

Damdubbel

U22

 

Louise Eriksson/Adam Khan

Mixed

U22

2014

Emma Wengberg/Emelie Lennartsson (Carlskrona

Damdubbel

Senior

 

Jonatan Nordh/Emelie Lennartsson (Carlskrona)

Mixed

Senior

 

Ellinor Widh

Damsingel

Senior

 

Ellinor Widh/Mattias Borg (Mariestad)

Mixed-SM

Senior

2015

Ellinor Widh

Damsingel 

Senior

2016

Emma Wengberg/Philip Myhrén (Aura)

Mixed

Senior

 

 Emma Wengberg/Clara Nistad (Täby)

 

Damdubbel

Senior

Uppdaterad: 2016-02-29 10:56
Skribent: Mats Lundqvist

 

Malmö Badmintonakademi

mbalogo(förminskad)

Våra träningshallar

mbc_blk

 Videdals sporthall

Bäckagårds sporthall

Sponsorer

Pågen

Visitek

Bemt

Horisont

 Yonex

 

 

Postadress:
Malmö BMK - Badminton
Nils Hansson, Hermansgatan 13
21211 Malmö

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705901080
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info